Znajdź dzielnicowego

  • Rejon:
    Aleja Ignacego Daszyńskiego, Gęsia, Grzegórzecka 1-51, Karola Jana Chodkiewicza, Kotlarska 1-11, Księdza Franciszka Blachnickiego, Księdza Władysława Gurgacza, Masarska, Metalowców, Michała Siedleckiego, Miodowa 53-55A, Most Kotlarski od Strony ul. Podgórskiej, Plac Czesława Marchweczyka, Podgórska 28-36, Prochowa, Rzeźnicza, Semperitowców, Wincentego Pola, Wiślisko
    kontakt:
    Tel. kom.:
    600 820 778
    Telefon:
    47 836 70 63
  • Rejon:
    Heleny Modrzejewskiej 16-30 i 21, Jałowcowa, Jana Palacha, Józefa Mehoffera 13-23, Opolska od ul. Mehoffera do ul. Batalionu Skała Ak, Park Krowoderski, Park Stanisława Wyspiańskiego, Piotra Stachiewicza 33-47, Tadeusza Makowskiego 5-5A i 6-20, Wielkotyrnowska 39 i 16-20
    kontakt:
    Tel. kom.:
    600 905 956
    Telefon:
    47 835 70 32
  • Rejon:
    Aleja Generała Tadeusza Bora-Komorowskiego 37-43, Dobrego Pasterza 124-128, Osiedle Oświecenia 1-31
    kontakt:
    Tel. kom.:
    604 204 078
    Telefon:
    47 835 36 27
  • Rejon:
    6 Sierpnia od wiaduktu przy al. 29-Listopada wzdłuż linii torów kolejowych do ul. Opolskiej, Aleja 29 Listopada 90-154 i 93-151, Białych Brzóz, Chlebowa, Combrowa, dobrego Pasterza 1-67 i 2-114, dominikanów, Estakada Generała Tadeusza Rozwadowskiego, Estakada Generała Pil.. Mateusza Iżyckiego, Jana Kaczary, Jana Ostroroga, Jana Woronicza, Jezuitów, Józefa Łepkowskiego, Jurka Bitschana, Kazimierza odnowiciela, Konstantego Ciołkowskiego, Liliowa, Lublańska 11-11A, Ludwika Nabielaka, Majora Ryszarda Nuszkiewicza, Marii Jasnorzewskiej, Marka Eminowicza, Na Barciach, Nad Strugą 7A-17, Olgi Boznańskiej, Olszecka, Opolska 114, Park Zaczarowanej dorożki, ul. dominikanów, Pocieszka, Powstańców 1-25 , Promienistych, Rezedowa, Rokitniańska, Rybianka, Szklana, Świętego Andrzeja Boboli
    kontakt:
    Tel. kom.:
    600 823 656
    Telefon:
    47 835 71 24
  • Rejon:
    Akacjowa 3-5, Aleja Generała Tadeusza Bora-Komorowskiego 2-8 i 1-33, dobrego Pasterza 116-122C, Lublańska 34-38, Mirosława Dzielskiego, Młyńska 2-14, Młyńska Boczna, Pilotów 22-28 i 62, Rondo Polsad, Sadzawki, XX Pijarów
    kontakt:
    Tel. kom.:
    600 823 242
    Telefon:
    47 835 72 42
  • Rejon:
    Bieńczycki Plac Targowy, Bogdana Łyszkiewicza, Bulwarowa 1-7A,9-13,15A,17,19,19 A-B, 21,27A,31,31A-B,33A,33,35A-B,35D, 37,39, 43 , Cienista, Fatimska, Generała Leopolda Okulickiego 49,51,51A-D,53,55,57,59,63,69,71, Hansa Christiana Andersena, Jacka Augustyna Łopackiego, Kaczeńcowa, Kocmyrzowska 1,2B,7,7A-B,5,3A od ul. Obrońców Krzyża do ul. Makuszyńskiego, Kornela Makuszyńskiego 1-34, Macieja Wielgusa, Nad Dłubnią, Nowolipki, Obrońców Krzyża 1 i 5 , odmogile, Osiedle Złotej Jesieni, Podrzecze, Stadionowa, Stanisława Wojciechowskiego od skrzyżowania z ul. Bulwarowa do ul. Młynówka, Szybka
    kontakt:
    Tel. kom.:
    604 219 651
    Telefon:
    47 835 36 70
  • Rejon:
    Aleja Jana Pawła II od ul. Bulwarowej do ul. Gajocha - północna część, Bardosa 1-8 od ul. Ptaszyckiego do ul. Ujastek Mogilski, Bulwarowa 35,49,59,90 od ul. Orkana do al. Solidarności - wschodnia część oraz od ul. al. Jana Pawła II do ul. Orkana, Gajocha, Gustawa Daniłowskiego od al. Jana Pawła II do ul. Mierzwy, Melchiora Wańkowicza 6,8,14,20,22 od Al. Solidarności - południowa część, Osiedle Ogrodowe, Osiedle Wandy, Osiedle Willowe, Plac Przy Poczcie, Stanisława Mierzwy, Tadeusza Ptaszyckiego 3-25 od ul. Igołomskiej do ul. Bulwarowej - północna część, Ujastek Mogilski od ul. Igołomskiej do al. Solidarności - zachodnia część, Władysława Orkana od ul. Zuchów do ul. Bulwarowej - południowa część, Zuchów
    kontakt:
    Tel. kom.:
    604 266 287
    Telefon:
    47 835 33 35
  • Rejon:
    Aleja Powstania Warszawskiego 15, Blich, Botaniczna, Generała Józefa Dwernickiego, Generała Romana Sołtyka, Grzegórzecka 2-40, Hetmana Żółkiewskiego, Hugona Kołłątaja, Jana I Jędrzeja Śniadeckich, Lubicz 15-31, Mikołaja Kopernika 15-31 i 22-50, odona Bujwida, Ogród Botaniczny Uj, ul. Mikołaja Kopernika 27, Skwer Pamięci Polaków Poszkodowanych Przez Iii Rzeszę, Strzelecka, Świętego Łazarza
    kontakt:
    Tel. kom.:
    600 822 190
    Telefon:
    47 835 70 95
  • Rejon:
    8 Pułku Ułanów od ul. Ruczaj do ul. Podhalańskiej i ul. Zalesie, Bogdanowicza Karola, Borsucza, Brożka Jana 2-26 /wraz z ulicą/, Bułgarska 26, 28, 38, Cegielniana, Chłodna, Ciesielska, Dekarzy, Deotymy, Dereniowa, do Wilgi, Falowa, Gajowa, Goplana, Hoffmanowej Klementyny, Huculska, Irysowa, Kędzierzyńska, Kobierzyńska 96-112B, Kołobrzeska, Koszalińska, Kościuszkowców, Kowalska, Krochmalniki, Krokusowa, Kusocińskiego Janusza, Lasek, Ludwisarzy, Łagiewnicki, Łukasińskiego Waleriana, Micińskiego Tadeusza, Miła, Młynowa, Montwiłła Mireckiego Józefa, Na Zrębie, Niecała, Niemcewicza Juliana Ursyna, Nowogródzka, Nowotarska, Obozowa 23-63 i 83-103, odrzańska, Okrzei Stefana, Oraczy, Pastelowa 1-21 z ulicą, Piaseckiego Sergiusza, Pienińska, Podhalańska 1-19 z ulicą, Pszczelna, Ruczaj 1-19 i 2-22, Rynek Fałęcki, Słupska, Solvay, Strąkowa, Szaniawskiego Klemensa Junoszy, Światowida, Świebodzicka, Tęczowa, Tokarska, Turonia, Tynkarzy, Wałbrzyska, Zaborze, Zakopiańska 1-67B i 73-105, Zbrojarzy, Zdunów, Zielonogórska, Żywiecka 1-11 i 2-10
    kontakt:
    Tel. kom.:
    602 142 909
    Telefon:
    47 835 28 12
  • Rejon:
    Aleja Jana Pawła Ii 15, Janusza Meissnera 17-37 i 20-48, Klemensa Janickiego, Ładna, Łąkowa, Markowskiego 15, Mogilska 114-122, Nieduża, Ogrodnicza, Ostatnia, Pawła Włodkowica, Szkółkowa, Śliczna, Tadeusza Kantora, Ugorek 1-3, Ułanów 1-21 i 8-44A
    kontakt:
    Tel. kom.:
    600 857 721
    Telefon:
    47 835 71 24

Strony